Clients

Our Clients

This is a selection of our clients, past and present:

THEATRE

MORE THEATRE CLIENTS
  • Also Recognised Awards
  • Arion Productions
  • Banksy: The Room In The Elephant by Tom Wainwright, Arcola Theatre
  • Blackeyed Theatre
  • Canal Café Theatre
  • CASA Latin American Festival 2017
  • Cookies, Theatre Royal Haymarket
  • ​Dash Arts
  • Fleabag by Phoebe Waller-Bridge, DryWrite, Edinburgh and Soho Theatre
  • Flesh and Bone, Unpolished Theatre
  • Four Minutes Twelve Seconds by James Fritz, Trafalgar Studios
  • IdeasTap Underbelly Award
  • Iris Theatre
  • Jermyn Street Theatre
  • Karagula by Philip Ridley, DEM Productions
  • La Ronde, Collaborative Artists, The Bunker
  • Made In China
  • Metal Rabbit Productions
  • Mobile, The Paper Birds, UK Tour
  • Mrs Orwell, Proud Haddock, Old Red Lion Theatre and Southwark Playhouse
  • Mydidae by Jack Thorne, Drywrite, Soho Theatre and Trafalgar Studios
  • No Villain by Arthur Miller, Old Red Lion Theatre
  • PW Productions
  • Sasha Regan’s all-male The Mikado and Iolanthe, UK Tour
  • The Albany
  • The Faction
  • The Red Lion, Trish Wadley and Live Theatre, Trafalgar Studios
  • The Stephen Sondheim Society
  • The Wider Earth, Natural History Museum
  • Theatre Re
  • Theatre Témoin
  • Theatre503
  • Tim Johanson Productions
  • Tobacco Factory Theatres

ART AND HERITAGE

MORE ART AND HERITAGE CLIENTS

CIRCUS

MORE CIRCUS CLIENTS
  • Barely Methodical Troupe: Bromance
  • Becoming Shades, Chivaree Circus
  • CircusFest 2018, Roundhouse
  • Compagnie XY
  • Gandini Juggling: Smashed, Udderbelly Festival at Southbank Centre
  • Jacksons Lane
  • No Show by Ellie Dubois
  • Perhaps Hope, Company Here and Now

OPERA AND CLASSICAL MUSIC

MORE OPERA AND CLASSICAL MUSIC CLIENTS
  • Avex Classics International (ACI)
  • Helios Collective
  • The Medium by Peter Maxwell Davies, Inside Intelligence, Arcola Theatre
  • The Swarm, The Quorum
  • The Wanton Sublime by Tarik O’Regan, Inside Intelligence, Arcola Theatre
  • Thomas Nickell
MENU